時間切れ終了
通算成績 3勝16敗1分
鶴間少年グランド
9月 15日 | ◯ | |||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | R |
林間野球クラブ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
南林間ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | × | 4 |
通算成績 2勝16敗1分
鶴間少年グランド
9月 15日 | × | |||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | R |
下福田南スターズ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | - | 8 |
南林間ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - | 3 |
時間切れ終了
通算成績 2勝15敗1分
鶴間少年グランド
9月 14日 | × | |||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | R |
南林間ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | 3 |
ジャガーズ | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | × | - | 7 |
通算成績 2勝14敗1分
鶴間少年グランド
9月 7日 | × | |||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | R |
南林間ファイターズ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 2 |
大和中央クラブ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 4 |
通算成績 2勝 9敗1分
林間小学校グランド
5月 4日 | ◯ | |||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | R |
ブラックジャガーズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
南林間ファイターズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | × | 8 |
通算成績 1勝 9敗1分
鶴間少年グランド
4月29日 | ◯ | |||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | R |
南林間ファイターズ | 4 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
林間野球クラブ | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
通算成績 0勝 9敗1分
林間小学校
4月27日 | × | |||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | R |
南林間ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
大和中央クラブ | 4 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 7 |
通算成績 0勝 8敗1分
つきみ野野球場
4月 6日 | × | |||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | R |
南林間ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 1 |
ジャガーズ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | × | - | - | 8 |
通算成績 0勝 7敗1分
桜森スポーツ広場
2月23日 | △ | |||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | R |
林間野球クラブ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
南林間ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
通算成績 0勝 7敗
桜森スポーツ広場
2月23日 | × | |||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | R |
南林間ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
座間ビーバーズ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | × | 5 |
通算成績 0勝 6敗
中央林間小学校
2月17日 | × | |||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | R |
ジャガーズ | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
南林間ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
通算成績 0勝 5敗
座間遊水地グランド
12月24日 | × | |||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | R |
南林間ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
相模が丘ブラザース | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | × | 11 |
通算成績 0勝 4敗
桜森スポーツ広場
12月15日 | × | |||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | R |
大和クラブジュニア | 3 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 9 |
南林間ファイターズ | 0 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 3 |
通算成績 0勝 3敗
桜森スポーツ広場
12月15日 | × | |||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | R |
大和クラブジュニア | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | - | 11 |
南林間ファイターズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | - | 6 |
通算成績 0勝 2敗
座間遊水地グランド
12月 8日 | × | |||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | R |
座間ビーバーズ | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 7 |
南林間ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 2 |
通算成績 0勝 1敗
つきみ野野球場
10月27日 | × | |||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | R |
南林間ファイターズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 3 |
桜ヶ丘ヴィクターズ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | × | - | - | 11 |
通算成績 2勝10敗1分
つきみ野野球場
6月 8日 | × | |||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | R |
南林間ファイターズ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
ホワイトキングス | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3× | 11× |
通算成績 2勝11敗1分
桜森スポーツ広場
6月 15日 | × | |||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | R |
ブルースターズ | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14 | |
南林間ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
通算成績 2勝12敗1分
林間小学校
7月 13日 | × | |||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | R |
レッズ | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | ||
南林間ファイターズ | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
通算成績 2勝13敗1分
桜森スポーツ広場
8月 10日 | × | |||||||
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | R |
南林間ファイターズ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
ブラックジャガーズ | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | × | 21 |
時間切れ終了
監督からのコメント